Kaliganjgovtcollege

KaliGanjGovtCollege
>>Latest Update<<

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 | Rajasthan Pre Deled Result 2022 

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022, Rajasthan Pre Deled Result 2022, Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Kaise Check Kare, panjiyakpredeled.in BSTC Result 2022. 

Latest Update:- The Exam Result of BSTC Exam 2022 has been released today on 01 November 2022, the link to see the result is given below.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 (Link Out)

Rajasthan BSTC Result will be issued today. The link to Check the Result is given below. The link below will be activated as soon as the Result is issued. This Result will be issued on the official website of the Preliminary Education Department, Bikaner. The link of the official website is given below. Along with this, the steps for the candidates to Check the result from the official website have also been given below. In case of any problem, while checking the result, candidates can tell us in the comment box.

Rajasthan Pre Deled Result 2022

The BSTC exam was successfully conducted by the Rajasthan Primary Education Department on 08 October 2022 between 2:00 pm to 5:00 pm. After the successful completion of the examination, now the students are eagerly waiting for the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022. Let us tell you that the wait of the candidates who are waiting for the BSTC result is over. Rajasthan Primary Education Department will release the BSTC result on 01 November in the afternoon.

Rajasthan BSTC 2022 Result

The link of this result is given below. This link will be activated as soon as the result is declared. This result will be released on the official website of Rajasthan Primary Education Department. Join our telegram channel to get the first information about the result coming.

www.panjiyakpredeled.in BSTC Result 2022

Department NamePreliminary Education Department, Bikaner
Exam NameRajasthan Basic School Teaching Courses
(BSTC)
Exam TypeEntrance Exam
Article CategoryResult
Exam Time2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Exam LevelState-level
Result Release StatusAvailable
Official websitewww.panjiyakpredeled.in

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Direct Link

Preliminary Education Department, Bikaner announces or releases the Result for BSTC exam, candidates are looking for the link to check it online. Let us tell those candidates that in this article below, a link to check the result will be given as soon as it is issued. From this direct link, candidates can directly check their result by roll number. Join our telegram channel to keep getting information about Rajasthan BSTC.

BSTC Exam 2022 Important Dates

Date of exam8th October 2022
Rajasthan BSTC Result Date1 November 2022 (Today)
Counseling Process BeginsTo be Notified Soon
BSTC Result 2022

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Name Wise

The result of Rajasthan BSTC is released by the examination department on the official website after a few days, you are informed by the education minister of the education department before the result is released. After the result is out, you can check your result from the official website with the help of your roll number. Also, you are sometimes given the facility to see the name-wise result by the board because many of the candidates forget their roll numbers. Therefore, by the department, you are given the option to see the Rajasthan BSTC result name-wise.

Rajasthan BSTC Cut Off Marks 2022[Previous Year]

Complete details regarding Cut Off Marks for Pre D.El.Ed will be provided to you in our article. You can also check the Cut Off Marks online on the official website. The cut off marks are decided separately for all the categories. These have been prepared keeping in mind the total number of seats, total applicants and the difficulty of the exam. With the help of Cut Off Marks you can get an idea of ​​how many marks you need to clear this exam. For more details read the table given below carefully:-

Category201920182017
General Male427426426
General Female410408408
SC Male400399399
SC Female368365365
ST Male415412412
ST Female385382382
TST Male355353353
TST Female310307307
SBC Male405404404
SBC Female367365365

Rajasthan Pre-Deled Cut-Off Marks 2022 (Expected)

CategoryBSTC Cut Off (Male)BSTC Cut Off (Female)
General431 to 451421 to 431
OBC421 to 431411 to 421
EWS401 to 421391 to 401
MBC401 to 421381 to 391
SC351 to 371321 to 341
ST341 to 361311 to 331

How to Check Rajasthan BSTC 2022 Result?

  • Candidates need to access the official website.
  • On the home page, click on the Rajasthan BSTC result by name-wise or roll number-wise link.
  • Enter the required login details such as name, father name, roll number, date of birth, etc.
  • Click on the submit button.
  • Finally, the Rajasthan BSTC 2022 Result will display on your screen.
  • Download and take a printout for future reference.

BSTC Result 2022 Important Links

Rajasthan BSTC/Pre-Deled Result 2022 Link>>Available Now
BSTC Result 2022 Name WiseAvailable Now
Official Websitepanjiyakpredeled.in

Q. When will the Result for Rajasthan BSTC be released?
Ans. Preliminary Education Department, Bikaner will release the result on 1st November 2022.

Q. Rajasthan BSTC Ka Result Kaise Dekhe?
Ans. by the official Website.

Leave a Comment